Kreisliga EE

1. Spieltag - 03.09.2022 bis 04.09.2022
  Falkenberg II - Hohenleipisch I  5 : 1
  Lebusa I - Wainsdorf I  _ : _
  Kraupa I - Haida I  3 : 3
  Beyern III - Plessa II  4 : 2
  Zeischa I - Lindena I  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2022 bis 18.09.2022
  Beyern III - Kraupa I  4 : 2
  Wainsdorf I - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Haida I - Falkenberg II  5 : 1
  Lindena I - Plessa II  6 : 0
  Hohenleipisch I - Lebusa I  _ : _
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2022 bis 25.09.2022
  Falkenberg II - Beyern III  0 : 6
  Lebusa I - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Haida I  6 : 0
  Plessa II - Wainsdorf I  6 : 0
  Kraupa I - Lindena I  5 : 1
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2022 bis 02.10.2022
  Lindena I - Falkenberg II  3 : 3
  Zeischa I - Plessa II  2 : 4
  Beyern III - Hohenleipisch I  4 : 2
  Haida I - Lebusa I  _ : _
  Wainsdorf I - Kraupa I  1 : 5
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2022 bis 16.10.2022
  Falkenberg II - Wainsdorf I  4 : 2
  Plessa II - Lebusa I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Lindena I  2 : 4
  Haida I - Beyern III  5 : 1
  Kraupa I - Zeischa I  _ : _
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2022 bis 30.10.2022
  Lindena I - Haida I  4 : 2
  Lebusa I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Falkenberg II  2 : 4
  Plessa II - Kraupa I  4 : 2
  Wainsdorf I - Hohenleipisch I  4 : 2
7. Spieltag - 26.11.2022 bis 27.11.2022
  Beyern III - Lindena I  2.5 : 3.5
  Falkenberg II - Plessa II  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Haida I - Wainsdorf I  4 : 2
  Kraupa I - Lebusa I  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 03.12.2022 bis 04.12.2022
  Wainsdorf I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Lindena I  _ : _
  Kraupa I - Falkenberg II  _ : _
  Plessa II - Hohenleipisch I  4 : 2
  Zeischa I - Haida I  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 17.12.2022 bis 18.12.2022
  Lindena I - Wainsdorf I  4 : 2
  Haida I - Plessa II  _ : _
  Falkenberg II - Lebusa I  _ : _
  Beyern III - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Kraupa I  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 07.01.2023 bis 08.01.2023
  Hohenleipisch I - Falkenberg II  _ : _
  Haida I - Kraupa I  _ : _
  Lindena I - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Plessa II - Beyern III  _ : _
  Wainsdorf I - Lebusa I  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 21.01.2023 bis 22.01.2023
  Kraupa I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Falkenberg II - Haida I  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Hohenleipisch I  _ : _
  Plessa II - Lindena I  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Wainsdorf I  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 04.02.2023 bis 05.02.2023
  Beyern III - Falkenberg II  _ : _
  Haida I - Hohenleipisch I  _ : _
  Lindena I - Kraupa I  _ : _
  Wainsdorf I - Plessa II  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Lebusa I  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 11.02.2023 bis 12.02.2023
  Falkenberg II - Lindena I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Kraupa I - Wainsdorf I  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Haida I  _ : _
  Plessa II - Zeischa I  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 25.02.2023 bis 26.02.2023
  Wainsdorf I - Falkenberg II  _ : _
  Lindena I - Hohenleipisch I  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Kraupa I  _ : _
  Beyern III - Haida I  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Plessa II  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 04.03.2023 bis 05.03.2023
  Haida I - Lindena I  _ : _
  Falkenberg II - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Wainsdorf I  _ : _
  Kraupa I - Plessa II  _ : _
  Beyern III - Lebusa I  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 12.03.2023 bis 19.03.2023
  Lindena I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Hohenleipisch I  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Kraupa I  _ : _
  Wainsdorf I - Haida I  _ : _
  Plessa II - Falkenberg II  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 25.03.2023 bis 26.03.2023
  Beyern III - Wainsdorf I  _ : _
  Falkenberg II - Kraupa I  _ : _
  Haida I - Zeischa I  _ : _
  Hohenleipisch I - Plessa II  _ : _
  Lindena I - Lebusa I  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 02.04.2023 bis 02.04.2023
  Wainsdorf I - Lindena I  _ : _
  Plessa II - Haida I  _ : _
  Lebusa I - Falkenberg II  _ : _
  Zeischa I - Beyern III  _ : _
  Kraupa I - Hohenleipisch I  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Punkte   MP    Diff.
  Lindena I  11: 25.5:16.5    9
  Beyern III  8: 21.5:14.5    7
  Plessa II  8: 20:16    4
  Haida I  7: 19:17    2
  Falkenberg II  7: 17:19    -2
  Kraupa I  5: 17:13    4
  Hohenleipisch I  2: 10  15:21    -6
  Wainsdorf I  2: 10  11:25    -14
  Lebusa I  0: 0:0    0
10    Zeischa I  0: 4:8    -4